2. liga F 2016/2017  
1. Slavoj Český Těšín 11 10 1 0 31 59,5 45
2. SK Slavia Orlová 11 10 0 1 30 54,5 38
3. TŽ Třinec B 11 8 2 1 26 56,5 42
4. TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 11 6 2 3 20 48,5 30
5. Šachový klub Karviná 11 5 0 6 15 42,0 24
6. ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 11 4 2 5 14 43,5 21
7. Sokol Vrbno pod Praděděm 11 4 1 6 13 42,5 25
8. ŠK Slavoj Poruba B 11 3 4 4 13 42,5 24
9. TJ Slovan Havířov 11 4 1 6 13 41,0 20
10. Sokol Dobrá 11 4 0 7 12 45,0 30
11. Tatran Litovel B 11 1 1 9 4 34,0 17
12. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 11 0 0 11 0 18,5 2
Šach. Jméno Typ F ELO N ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Žilka Štěpán Z,H 2524 2527     1 1     1 0   ½   70,00
2. Stratil Ladislav Z 2347 2344 1 ½ 1   1 1 ½         5 83,33
3. Vaculík Jakub Z 2189 2171 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 5 45,45
4. Malý Marek Z 2196 2197 0 ½   ½ ½ ½   ½ ½     3 42,86
5. Valenta Vít Z 2020 2089     1 1 ½ 0 0   1   1 64,29
6. Gnida Patrik Z,H 2108 2126 1 0     1 0 ½   0 ½ ½ 43,75
7. Sohr Vladimír Z,H 2095 2107 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 68,18
8. Vicenec Roman H 2022 2005 ½ 1 ½ ½       0 ½   ½ 3½ 50,00
9. Chytil Petr Z 1894 1918 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0   ½ 0   ½ 3½ 38,89
10. Kubíček Antonín   2172 2176 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 0     1 6 66,67
11. Hastík Svatopluk   2013 2007             0   1 0 ½ 37,50
12. Vodák Rostislav     1971                          
13. Kopecký Roman   1969 1968                   ½   ½ 50,00
14. Doležel Jiří   1870 1906                          
15. Bureš Vladimír   2021 1979                          
16. Lužíková Nicola   1785 1830                   ½   ½ 50,00
17. Lejsal Slavomír     1883                          
18. Viktorin Petr   1765 1785                   1   1 100,00
19. Klaban Roman   1740 1773               0       0 0,00
20. Frnka René   2174 2147                          
          5 6 5 4 4 5 30½ 55,11
Kolo Datum Družstvo Výsledek
1. 09.10.2016 Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 3½ : 4½
2. 23.10.2016 Sokol Dobrá 3 : 5
3. 13.11.2016 Tatran Litovel B 6½ : 1½
4. 27.11.2016 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2 : 6
5. 11.12.2016 TJ Slovan Havířov 5 : 3
6. 15.01.2017 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 4½ : 3½
7. 29.01.2017 ŠK Slavoj Poruba B 4 : 4
8. 12.02.2017 SK Slavia Orlová 6½ : 1½
9. 26.02.2017 Slavoj Český Těšín 3½ : 4½
10. 19.03.2017 TŽ Třinec B 4 : 4
11. 02.04.2017 Šachový klub Karviná 5 : 3

 

Anketa

Který z týmů dosáhne v sezóně 2017/18 lepšího umístění?

Celkový počet hlasů: 77

Počítadlo návštěv